Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hex. Hd. Bolt M20 X 80 8.8 & Prevailing Torque Type Nut M20 With Punched Washer A 22,For Safety Wire Rope.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106383024
Reference
Number
51241359
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10510
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106383024/viewNitPdf_4613454.pdf

Start Date June 20, 2024 21:59
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 797 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.