Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Hex Head Bolts M20x80 8.8 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolts M20x80 8.8 With Prevailing Torque Type Nut M20, Punched Washer A22. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost And Must Be Adhered To The Specified Format And Guidelines. Keywords: Hex Head Bolts, M20x80 8.8, Type Nut M20, Punched Washer A22, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement, Engineering Supplies
Particulars Details
Title
Hex. Head Bolt M20x80 8.8 With Prevailing Torque Type Nut M 20 & Punched Washer A22.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106302761
Reference
Number
LN241283
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106302761/viewNitPdf_4521475.pdf

Start Date March 26, 2024 15:58
End Date
Expired 05/04/2024

Expired 885 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.