Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kam/Krc/Sopd(g)/2024 25/02 Improvement Of Rudreswar Bihlongini Road (Ch.950.00m To Ch.2000.00m) Including Construction Of Stone Masonry Guard Wall Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Rudreswar Bihlongini Road (Ch.950.00m To Ch.2000.00m) Including Construction Of Stone Masonry Guard Wall Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_37992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.GRC/NIT/510./ 2021-22/Pt.I/1297 Dtd.08.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2954 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rudreswar Bihlogini Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61704 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/35
Construction of rcc footsteps at nizarapar byelane with protection work at pandu under sopd(g) for 2024-25
Read moreSopd_g_23_24_05 improvement of road from rangmahal garh to rudreswar bihlongini connected road and rudreswar bihlongini via parbat kash road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Sopd_g_23_24_05 improvement of road from rangmahal garh to rudreswar bihlongini connected road and rudreswar bihlongini via parbat kash road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/08 improvement of fulung bezera road from ch. 14854.00m to ch. 15200.0 m under sopd-g for the year 2023.24,jalukbarilac
Improvement of fulung bezera road from ch. 14854.00m to ch. 15200.0 m under sopd.g for the year 2023.24,jalukbari.lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/02 construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/07 improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/34 development of parking area at bhairabi ashram kalipur under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Development of parking area at bhairabi ashram kalipur under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/09 construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Construction of saraighat nagar road at ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/11 construction of madhuban nagar road of ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Construction of madhuban nagar road of ward no. 1 under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/26 construction of santiban path by providing rcc load bearing drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Construction of santiban path by providing rcc load bearing drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/12 construction of rcc retaining wall at ng mandakata road to pahar chuk road part-1(ch.373.00m to ch.588.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Construction of rcc retaining wall at ng mandakata road to pahar chuk road part-1(ch.373.00m to ch.588.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type