Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kam/Krc/Sopd(g)/2023 24/08 Improvement Of Fulung Bezera Road From Ch. 14854.00m To Ch. 15200.0 M Under Sopd G For The Year 2023.24,Jalukbari Lac
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Fulung Bezera Road From Ch. 14854.00m To Ch. 15200.0 M Under Sopd.G For The Year 2023.24,Jalukbari.Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.GRC/NIT/510./2021-22/Pt.I/ 2486-92 Dtd.18.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1786 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,PWRD,Kamrup Road Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/35
Construction of rcc footsteps at nizarapar byelane with protection work at pandu under sopd(g) for 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/07 improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/02 improvement of rudreswar bihlongini road (ch.950.00m to ch.2000.00m) including construction of stone masonry guard wall under sopd-g for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of rudreswar bihlongini road (ch.950.00m to ch.2000.00m) including construction of stone masonry guard wall under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/09 improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of majgaon ferry ghat to tilling gaon road at north guwahati under sopd.g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/02 construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/34 development of parking area at bhairabi ashram kalipur under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Development of parking area at bhairabi ashram kalipur under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/15 improvement of maligaon kalibari towards backside road, kali mandir path, nabagraha mandir backside drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of maligaon kalibari towards backside road, kali mandir path, nabagraha mandir backside drain under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type