Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd G 23 24 05 Improvement Of Road From Rangmahal Garh To Rudreswar Bihlongini Connected Road And Rudreswar Bihlongini Via Parbat Kash Road Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24, Jalukbari Lac.
|
| Description |
Sopd G 23 24 05 Improvement Of Road From Rangmahal Garh To Rudreswar Bihlongini Connected Road And Rudreswar Bihlongini Via Parbat Kash Road Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24, Jalukbari Lac.
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_31340_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/47/2023-24/5 |
| Tender Fee | 4470 |
| EMD | 4.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sopd_g_23_24_02 construction of rcc load bearing drain at rangmahal athgaon road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Sopd_g_23_24_02 construction of rcc load bearing drain at rangmahal athgaon road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac.
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/02 improvement of rudreswar bihlongini road (ch.950.00m to ch.2000.00m) including construction of stone masonry guard wall under sopd-g for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of rudreswar bihlongini road (ch.950.00m to ch.2000.00m) including construction of stone masonry guard wall under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no jalukbari/sopd-g/24-25/01 construction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on bamunarjan road to forest school road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under jalukbari lac
Package no jalukbari/sopd-g/24-25/01 construction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on bamunarjan road to forest school road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/07 improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read moreSolar powered mdtws (1 point) at jalukbari lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Solar powered mdtws (1 point) at jalukbari lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreSolar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Solar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/26 ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/04 construction of retaining wall at sualkuchi madhupur road at chandrapur under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari-lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/04 construction of retaining wall at sualkuchi madhupur road at chandrapur under sopd-g for the year 2023-24,jalukbari-lac
Read moreof your Industry type