Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp 2023 24 Project No 176 Improvements Of Public Well In Vathalloor Laksham Veedu In Ward No 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp 2023 24 Project No 176 Improvements Of Public Well In Vathalloor Laksham Veedu In Ward No 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176/AE/LSGD/CLP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 838 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana Gramapanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026, clappana gp, project no 84-improvements of mangalassery palliayathu laksham veedu colony road ward-10
Annual plan-2025-2026, clappana gp, project&#x0d no 84-improvements of mangalassery&#x0d palliayathu laksham veedu colony road &#x0d ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 improvements to valachuketti laksham veedu well in kuruvattoor gp (217/26)
Well
Read moreProject no 98 improvements to madathumbagam laksham veedu karattukunnu dinesh company road
Project no 98 improvements to madathumbagam laksham veedu karattukunnu dinesh company road
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 219/25-sn laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead construction
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 219/25-sn laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead construction
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 176/24-25-maintenance works poonthanam laksham veed colony well
Annual plan-annual plan-2024-25 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 176/24-25-maintenance works poonthanam laksham veed colony well
Read moreQuatation annual plan 24-25 proj no 226 valiyaparambil laksham veedu colony well renovation in arikkulam gp
Well renovation
Read moreKunnamngalam bp 2023-24 improvements of chenoth laksham veedu colony in chathamangalam gp-project 93/24
Kunnamngalam bp 2023-24 improvements of chenoth laksham veedu colony in chathamangalam gp-project 93/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project no 94- improvements of panchayat ground
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp , project&#x0d no 94- improvements of panchayat ground
Read moremaintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Maintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Read moreof your Industry type