Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thorough Repairing Of One 400 Amps.550 Volt Ocb Switch Gec Make Sl. No. 30/0193 Installed At Bararee 1 Pit Budhi Bandh Used For Controlling Of 100 Kva Transformer Primary Of Bararee Colliery Under Lodna Area.( Local Id Bar/Sw/Ocb/550/014 )
|
| Description |
Thorough Repairing Of One 400 Amps.550 Volt Ocb Switch Gec Make Sl. No. 30/0193 Installed At Bararee 1 Pit Budhi Bandh Used For Controlling Of 100 Kva Transformer Primary Of Bararee Colliery Under Lodna Area.( Local Id Bar/Sw/Ocb/550/014 )
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_282716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/065 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amps ocb switch, make gec,volt 550,sl.no.330/0042 controlling of bijli ghar angarpathra
Complete 
 repairing of 
 400amps ocb 
 switch, make gec,volt 
 550,sl.no.330/0042 
 controlling of 
 bijli ghar 
 angarpathra
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp gec make 550/440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Repairing of 400 amp gec make 550/440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps gec make 550/440 volt ocb sl. no. 30/0173 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Repairing of 400 amps gec make 550/440 volt ocb sl. no. 30/0173 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Read moreComplete repairing /overhauling of 400 amps gec make 550 v ocb switch with busbar id no joy/sw/05 controlling of submersible pump motor at 5 pit joyrampur colliery under lodna area ( local id no bccl/joy-5/sw/ocb/22 )
Complete repairing /overhauling of 400 amps gec make 550 v ocb switch with busbar id no joy/sw/05 controlling of submersible pump motor at 5 pit joyrampur colliery under lodna area ( local id no bccl/joy-5/sw/ocb/22 )
Read more(a) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.800amps 440/550 volt switch sl. no.404 at 7 pit jealgora colliery and (b) thorough repairing of one (01) no.400amps 550volt ocb switch gec make sl. no. 30/0193 and local id. no.bar/sw/ocb/ 550v
(a) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.800amps 440/550 volt switch sl. no.404 at 7 pit jealgora colliery and (b) thorough repairing of one (01) no.400amps 550volt ocb switch gec make sl. no. 30/0193 and local id. no.bar/sw/ocb/ 550v
Read moreLaying of 80mm dia pit water pipe from present water point to budhi bandh basti at bararee colliery under lodna area
Laying of 80mm dia pit water pipe from present water point to budhi bandh basti at bararee colliery under lodna area
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of ocb switch 2.2 kv 400 amps.make southern switch gear at bararee high school for power controlling of lighting transformer ( 2.2 kv/440 v) 200 kva at bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(
Complete repairing and overhauling of ocb switch 2.2 kv 400 amps.make southern switch gear at bararee high school for power controlling of lighting transformer ( 2.2 kv/440 v) 200 kva at bararee colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.(
Read moreof your Industry type