Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of One(01) No.800 Amps 440/550 Volt Switch Sl. No.404 At 7 Pit Jealgora Colliery And (B) Thorough Repairing Of One (01) No.400 Amps 550 Volt Ocb Switch Gec Make Sl. No. 30/0193 And Local Id. No.Bar/Sw/Ocb/ 550 V
|
| Description |
(A) Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of One(01) No.800 Amps 440/550 Volt Switch Sl. No.404 At 7 Pit Jealgora Colliery And (B) Thorough Repairing Of One (01) No.400 Amps 550 Volt Ocb Switch Gec Make Sl. No. 30/0193 And Local Id. No.Bar/Sw/Ocb/ 550 V
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/074 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355808 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of (a) 200amps 550volt make acb, (b) 200amps 550volt abc make acb and (c) gec make 400amps 550volt ocb switch of tilaboni colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of (a) 200amps 550volt make acb, (b) 200amps 550volt abc make acb and (c) gec make 400amps 550volt ocb switch of tilaboni colliery.
Read more(a) complete repairing and overhauling of safety protection of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps biecco make ocb (b)complete repairing /overhauling of one(01) 400amps 550volt easoni make ocb switch with busbar sl. no. 12k6021of amal. joyrampur coll
(a) complete repairing and overhauling of safety protection of 1 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps biecco make ocb (b)complete repairing /overhauling of one(01) 400amps 550volt easoni make ocb switch with busbar sl. no. 12k6021of amal. joyrampur coll
Read more(a) repairing/ overhauling of one(01) no.800amps 550volt r sl. no. bar/sw/ocb/08(b) repairing of 01(one) no. 100amps 550volt sd-15 busbar local id.no. joy/3/sw/ocb/17 at 5 pit sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
(a) repairing/ overhauling of one(01) no.800amps 550volt r sl. no. bar/sw/ocb/08(b) repairing of 01(one) no. 100amps 550volt sd-15 busbar local id.no. joy/3/sw/ocb/17 at 5 pit sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv crompton greaves make 400amps ocb switch
Repairing of 6.6kv crompton greaves make
 400amps ocb switch sl no. 45832 controlling of
 1000 kva, 6.6kv/440v-550v transformer at
 madhuban filter plant sub-station under, amp
 colliery barora area
Read moreRepairing of 400amps ocb switch, gec make, 440 volts, sl. no. 31/0290 of km sub-station of abg colliery
Repairing of 400amps ocb switch, gec make, 440 volts, sl. no. 31/0290 of km sub-station of abg colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of one(01)550 volt ocb 400amps metro politan make ocb switch sl. no.d-834890 installed at lodna power house
Complete repairing/ overhauling of one(01)550 volt ocb 400amps metro politan make ocb switch sl. no.d-834890 installed at lodna power house
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of (a)1200amps /550volt local id. bar/sw/ocb/ 550v/33 and (b) 800amps 550volt switch local id. bar/sw/ocb/ 550v/37(c ) auto starter sb industries make local id bar/st/auto/550v/0448 at bararee section of amal. j
Complete repairing and overhauling of (a)1200amps /550volt local id. bar/sw/ocb/ 550v/33 and (b) 800amps 550volt switch local id. bar/sw/ocb/ 550v/37(c ) auto starter sb industries make local id bar/st/auto/550v/0448 at bararee section of amal. j
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl no. m-628 for controlling of secondary 3.3kv switch of darnoda albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl no. m-628 for controlling of secondary 3.3kv switch of darnoda albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200amp
Repairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200a
Read moreof your Industry type