Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing 400 Amp Gec Make 550/440 Volt Ocb With Bus Bar At Bastacolla Guesthouse Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing 400 Amp Gec Make 550/440 Volt Ocb With Bus Bar At Bastacolla Guesthouse Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_304553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/363 09/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315521 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 400 amps gec make 550 volt ocb switch with bus bar 02 no sl. no.- 50415 and 30018 of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing of 400 amps gec make 550 volt ocb switch with bus bar 02 no sl. no.- 50415 and 30018 of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps gec make 550/440 volt ocb sl. no. 30/0173 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Repairing of 400 amps gec make 550/440 volt ocb sl. no. 30/0173 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing 400 amp gec make 440 volt ocb with bus bar at east bhuggatdih sub station under aebs colliery.
Complete repairing 400 amp gec make 440 volt ocb with bus bar at east bhuggatdih sub station under aebs colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 800 amp, 550 volt ocb switch at bastacolla colliery
Repairing of 800 amp, 550 volt ocb switch at bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete repairing / overhauling of 150hp 440 volt kilburn make ocb sl. no 08164 of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / overhauling of 150hp 440 volt kilburn make ocb sl. no 08164 of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make -gec volt 550 sl.no.301542 at 20 pit sub-station angarpathra colliery under akwmc katras area.
Complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make -gec volt 550 sl.no.301542 at 20 pit sub-station angarpathra colliery under akwmc katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amp gec make 440 volt sl. no.- 30/0163 ocb with bus bar at rocp/sj.
Complete repairing of 400amp gec make 440 volt sl. no.- 30/0163 ocb with bus bar at rocp/sj.
Read moreRepairing of ece make 11kv/400 amp ocb used as primary control of transformer bastacolla guesthouse at under bastacolla area.
Repairing of ece make 11kv/400 amp ocb used as primary control of transformer bastacolla guesthouse at under bastacolla area.
Read moreof your Industry type