Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 400 Amps Gec Make 550/440 Volt Ocb Sl. No. 30/0173 With Bus Bar Controlling Kocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 400 Amps Gec Make 550/440 Volt Ocb Sl. No. 30/0173 With Bus Bar Controlling Kocp.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_304505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/356 09/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315475 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp gec make 550/440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Repairing of 400 amp gec make 550/440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Read moreRepairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Repairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. 150 hp and 01 no. 300 hp mineline make 550 volt star delta starter and 01 no. 600 amps gec ocb and 02 no 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch at mohanpur ocp under salanpur area.
Repairing of 02 no. 150 hp and 01 no. 300 hp mineline make 550 volt star delta starter and 01 no. 600 amps gec ocb and 02 no 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch at mohanpur ocp under salanpur area.
Read more(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amps ocb switch, make gec,volt 550,sl.no.330/0042 controlling of bijli ghar angarpathra
Complete 
 repairing of 
 400amps ocb 
 switch, make gec,volt 
 550,sl.no.330/0042 
 controlling of 
 bijli ghar 
 angarpathra
Read more(1) complete repairing of 800 amps, ocb, and gec-make 550 volt starter with basbur sl.no.75100125150200 at ramkanali akwmc under katras area. (2) complete repairing / rewinding of 400 amps welding machine 440/220 volt air cool sl
(1) complete repairing of 
 800 amps, ocb, and gec-make 
 550 volt starter with 
 basbur 
 sl.no.75100125150200 
 at 
 ramkanali akwmc under 
 katras area. (2) complete 
 repairing / rewinding of 
 400 amps welding machine 
 440/220 volt air cool sl
Read moreRepairing 200 amps acb , 550 volt, mine line make, serial no. 69/t for controlling of 100 kva , 550/440 volt transformer under kusunda
Repairing 200 amps acb , 550 volt, mine line make, serial no. 69/t for controlling of 100 kva , 550/440 volt transformer under kusunda
Read moreof your Industry type