Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Gec Make 600 A 550 440 V Ocb Power Distribution Switch At V.N. Colony And S.B. Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Gec Make 600 A 550 440 V Ocb Power Distribution Switch At V.N. Colony And S.B. Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_316119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EnM/e-Tender/24-25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327618 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make si.no abg/lt/switch/28 and installation of 02 nos of 400a,440v gec make ocb at kolmurna colony
Complete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make si.no abg/lt/switch/28 and installation of 02 nos of 400a,440v gec make ocb at kolmurna colony
Read moreFor repairing of ocb 600a,550v/440v
For repairing of ocb sl.no.6590 ece make 600a, 550v/440v of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200amp
Repairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200a
Read moreRepairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb
For complete repairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb sl.no.30/0080 at npc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Repairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Read moreRepairing of 400a ocb switch, gec make, 440v, sl. no. 30/2152 of abg colliery
Repairing of 400a ocb switch, gec make, 440v, sl. no. 30/2152 of abg colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Read moreComplete repairing of 800a, 440v, gec make ocb switch s.n.- 40/0520 controlling of mathadih colony lighting line under abc colliery.
Complete repairing of 800a, 440v, gec make ocb switch s.n.- 40/0520 controlling of mathadih colony lighting line under abc colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing, overhauling/installation of safety devices in 2 no 800a, 550/440v ocb switch gec make sl no a)40/0280, b) 40/0284 at site 5/7 pit s.b colliery under pb project colliery.
Complete repairing, overhauling/installation of safety devices in 2 no 800a, 550/440v ocb switch gec make sl no a)40/0280, b) 40/0284 at site 5/7 pit s.b colliery under pb project colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type