Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12a Tonner,Npg 59 Tonner,Sharp 237at Cartridge,Cd Mailer,Photo Glossy Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4166018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 11-11-2023 20:26:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 14:13:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-11-2023 12:46:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 11-11-2023 20:50:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 08-11-2023 18:59:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-11-2023 18:33:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 08-11-2023 16:38:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RIDHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 18:04:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROLEX OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 06-11-2023 16:19:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 06-11-2023 18:41:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 10-11-2023 13:10:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | Shri Ram Enterprises | - | 08-11-2023 10:26:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 10:30:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHAM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12a tonner,npg 59 tonner,sharp 237at cartridge,cd mailer,photo glossy paper | 23048.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shri Ram Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12a tonner,npg 59 tonner,sharp 237at cartridge,cd mailer,photo glossy paper | 24780.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12a tonner,npg 59 tonner,sharp 237at cartridge,cd mailer,photo glossy paper | 25055.00 | L3 |