Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
12 A Compatible Cartridge,Sharp Mx 237 At Compatible,Plb2365 Tn,Cd Rw,Compatible Cartridge Consumable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3581032
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 17, 2023 00:52
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 26-06-2023 15:09:55 MII MSE Qualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-06-2023 18:03:49 MII MSE Qualified
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 26-06-2023 18:54:18 MII MSE Qualified
4 GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. - 22-06-2023 14:01:36 MII MSE Qualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 25-06-2023 20:05:00 MII Qualified
6 M M ENTERPRISES - 17-06-2023 19:04:30 MII MSE Qualified
7 MAHAMERU COMPUTER - 17-06-2023 14:06:55 MII MSE Qualified
8 MINAS STORES - 24-06-2023 17:02:45 MII MSE Qualified
9 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 26-06-2023 19:10:49 MII MSE Qualified
10 PROLAXY IMAGING TECHNOLOGIES - 17-06-2023 16:11:22 MII MSE Qualified
11 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 19-06-2023 17:24:26 MSE Qualified
12 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 19-06-2023 14:15:51 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 12900.00 L1
2 DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 14821.00 L2
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 16660.00 L3
4 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 16736.00 L4
5 M M ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 17750.00 L5
6 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 18300.00 L6
7 Insight Saket Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 19990.00 L7
8 MINAS STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 20057.00 L8
9 PROLAXY IMAGING TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 20870.00 L9
10 MAHAMERU COMPUTER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 21690.00 L10
11 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 26880.00 L11
12 GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 12A Compatible Cartridge,SHARP MX 237AT Compatible,PLB2365TN,CD-RW,Compatible Cartridge consumable 29440.00 L12
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise