Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge Ltc Plh 110 A,Npg 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,Cd Normal,Rw Cd
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3791738
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 05, 2023 23:44
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI SALES AND SUPPLY - 15-08-2023 17:04:55 MSE Qualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-08-2023 17:44:48 MSE Qualified
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 16-08-2023 18:35:30 MSE Disqualified
4 M S Corporation - 14-08-2023 15:23:07 MSE Qualified
5 M/S D.C.DUTTA & SONS - 15-08-2023 16:48:11 MSE Qualified
6 M/S OM ENTERPRISE - 15-08-2023 16:57:35 MSE Qualified
7 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 09-08-2023 17:12:50 MSE Disqualified
8 MAHAMERU COMPUTER - 08-08-2023 12:35:26 MSE Qualified
9 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 05-08-2023 18:30:57 MSE Disqualified
10 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 16-08-2023 16:42:48 MSE Qualified
11 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 07-08-2023 15:19:09 MSE Qualified
12 SHANVI INFOTECH - 14-08-2023 18:01:11 MSE Disqualified
13 SRI LALIT DOLEY - 14-08-2023 08:11:26 MSE Qualified
14 VIVEK SALES CORPORATION - 06-08-2023 13:51:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 16750.00 L1
2 M S Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 28565.00 L2
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 29650.00 L3
4 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 49390.00 L4
5 M/S OM ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 50000.00 L5
6 MAHAMERU COMPUTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 52430.00 L6
7 M/S D.C.DUTTA & SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 53827.00 L7
8 BALAJI SALES AND SUPPLY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 57907.00 L8
9 VIVEK SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 63650.00 L9
10 SRI LALIT DOLEY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Cartridge 12A,Cartridge LTC PLH 110A,NPG 59 Toner Canon Photocopier,Photo Paper A4,CD Normal,RW CD 163000.00 L10
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise