Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Hp 12 A,Cartridge Hp 110 A,Cartridge Hp 158 X,Cartridge Hp 678 Tri Colour,Canon Npg 67 Toner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5367326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND INFOTECH | - | 11-10-2024 13:15:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2024 12:03:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 10-10-2024 16:57:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-09-2024 18:10:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 21-09-2024 13:00:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 12-10-2024 09:51:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 12-10-2024 07:19:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | jijivishaa vision | - | 08-10-2024 11:47:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 12-10-2024 11:19:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MENARIYA AUTOMATION & SERVICE | - | 11-10-2024 22:19:59 | MII | Disqualified |
| 11 | P S ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 11:18:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 23-09-2024 14:15:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-10-2024 18:02:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 23-09-2024 17:06:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | ZERO PLUS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-10-2024 11:56:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P S ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 12A,Cartridge HP 110A,Cartridge HP 158X,Cartridge HP 678 Tri Colour,Canon NPG 67 Toner | 199504.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ZERO PLUS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 12A,Cartridge HP 110A,Cartridge HP 158X,Cartridge HP 678 Tri Colour,Canon NPG 67 Toner | 216890.00 | L2 |