Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Hp 12 A,Cartridge Hp 110 A,Cartridge Samsung 101 S,Cartridge Hp 158 X,Ricoh Mp 2014 S Toner,Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4493199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATOZ ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 17:08:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 27-01-2024 18:35:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 27-01-2024 15:27:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 18-01-2024 16:29:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 20-01-2024 16:53:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 25-01-2024 16:33:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 12:42:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PARAS TRADING CO. | - | 27-01-2024 16:38:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | Pinnacle Enterprises | - | 24-01-2024 21:16:44 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 20-01-2024 12:04:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TOP LINE TRADING COMPANY | - | 27-01-2024 16:59:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAS TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE HP 12A,CARTRIDGE HP 110A,CARTRIDGE SAMSUNG 101S,CARTRIDGE HP 158X,RICOH MP 2014S TONER,CA | 299860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TOP LINE TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE HP 12A,CARTRIDGE HP 110A,CARTRIDGE SAMSUNG 101S,CARTRIDGE HP 158X,RICOH MP 2014S TONER,CA | 317100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATOZ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE HP 12A,CARTRIDGE HP 110A,CARTRIDGE SAMSUNG 101S,CARTRIDGE HP 158X,RICOH MP 2014S TONER,CA | 335750.00 | L3 |