Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 12 A Hp,Cartridge 110 A Hp,Cartridge 152 A Hp,Canon Cartridge 057,Samsung Pro Xpress M3320 Nd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5316409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 14:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 12-09-2024 09:51:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 10:01:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2024 11:54:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 10-09-2024 13:00:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2024 17:50:03 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 14-09-2024 09:59:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KARGIL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE | - | 24-08-2024 13:03:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 13-09-2024 22:34:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S. SUNSHINE TRADERS | - | 12-09-2024 10:15:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 13-09-2024 16:30:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 09:56:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 24-08-2024 16:45:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 13-09-2024 17:06:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 11:29:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 28-08-2024 15:20:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | - | 10-09-2024 18:06:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | THE RS ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 10:06:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 07-09-2024 13:24:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A HP,Cartridge 110A HP,Cartridge 152A HP,Canon Cartridge 057,Samsung Pro Xpress M3320ND | 41050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A HP,Cartridge 110A HP,Cartridge 152A HP,Canon Cartridge 057,Samsung Pro Xpress M3320ND | 48510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A HP,Cartridge 110A HP,Cartridge 152A HP,Canon Cartridge 057,Samsung Pro Xpress M3320ND | 55810.00 | L3 |
| 4 | THE RS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A HP,Cartridge 110A HP,Cartridge 152A HP,Canon Cartridge 057,Samsung Pro Xpress M3320ND | 63900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S. SUNSHINE TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12A HP,Cartridge 110A HP,Cartridge 152A HP,Canon Cartridge 057,Samsung Pro Xpress M3320ND | 72700.00 | L5 |