Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 110 A Cartridge,Samsung Mlt 101 S Cartridge,Hp 152 A Cartridge,Kyocera Tk7220 Cartridge,Canon Ir 26
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4545568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 16:01:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-02-2024 13:35:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 08-02-2024 12:52:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 07-02-2024 22:12:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 07-02-2024 21:02:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 08-02-2024 12:08:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 13:27:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RIGI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 15:07:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 31-01-2024 12:57:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SAM ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 14:08:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 06-02-2024 18:52:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIGI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 110A CARTRIDGE,SAMSUNG MLT 101S CARTRIDGE,HP 152A CARTRIDGE,KYOCERA TK7220 CARTRIDGE,CANON IR 26 | 100326.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 110A CARTRIDGE,SAMSUNG MLT 101S CARTRIDGE,HP 152A CARTRIDGE,KYOCERA TK7220 CARTRIDGE,CANON IR 26 | 108155.00 | L2 |
Samsung mlt 101s cartridge,hp 152a cartridge,kyocera tk7220 class oem cartridge,canon ir2645 npg 84
Read more
Kyocera tk-7220 class oem cartridge,hp 110a black original laser toner cartridge,samsung mlt 101s c
Read more
A4 paper,samsung mlt 101s toner,hp 152a toner,kyocera tk-7220 toner,canon ir2645 npg 84 toner,color
Read more
Cartridge 12a hp,cartridge 110a hp,cartridge 152a hp,canon cartridge 057,samsung pro xpress m3320nd
Read more
Cartridge hp tonner 1002yc,cartridge hp 335x,canon npg 84 cartridge,samsung mlt 101s cartridge blac
Read more
Cartridge hp tonner 1002yc,cartridge hp 335x,canon npg 84 cartridge,samsung mlt 101s cartridge blac
Read more
Cartridge hp 12a,cartridge hp 110a,cartridge samsung 101s,cartridge hp 158x,canon npg-67 toner blac
Read more
Cartridge hp 12a,cartridge hp 110a,cartridge samsung 101s,cartridge hp 158x,ricoh mp 2014s toner,ca
Read more
Cartridge hp 12a,cartridge hp 110a,cartridge samsung 101s,cartridge hp 158x,hp smart tank 790 gt 52
Read more
Toner mlt-101s for samsung printer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type