Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Glossy Paper 254 Gsm,Cannon Tonner Npg 59,Cannon Tonner Npg 84,Cdr Pack Of 50 Frontech,Dvd R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3595378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 10:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 30-06-2023 21:44:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LIFELINE ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 14:34:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 30-06-2023 17:09:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 30-06-2023 19:42:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS | - | 30-06-2023 23:36:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIV TRADING CO. | - | 30-06-2023 22:56:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Glossy Paper 254 GSM,Cannon Tonner NPG 59,Cannon Tonner NPG 84,CDR Pack of 50 Frontech,DVD R | 31150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV TRADING CO. (MII) | Item Categories : Photo Glossy Paper 254 GSM,Cannon Tonner NPG 59,Cannon Tonner NPG 84,CDR Pack of 50 Frontech,DVD R | 32605.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS (MII) | Item Categories : Photo Glossy Paper 254 GSM,Cannon Tonner NPG 59,Cannon Tonner NPG 84,CDR Pack of 50 Frontech,DVD R | 37100.00 | L3 |