Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tonner Npg 84 Phostat Machine,Tonner Mf 3010,Tonner Npg 87
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4153102 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
RP Techno Comp
Contract Value
63600
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Yog Raj
Department:
Public Works Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RP Techno Comp | Make : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine Model : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine Title : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine | 25-11-2023 19:16:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S K Enterprises | Make : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine Model : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine Title : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine | 25-11-2023 13:37:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Make : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine Model : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine Title : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine | 25-11-2023 13:25:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RP Techno Comp | Item Categories : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine,Tonner MF 3010,Tonner NPG-87 | 63600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sharma & Sharma Company | Item Categories : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine,Tonner MF 3010,Tonner NPG-87 | 65188.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S K Enterprises | Item Categories : Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine,Tonner MF 3010,Tonner NPG-87 | 69560.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine | Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine | Tonner NPG-84 Phostat Machine | 4 | ₹ 26000.000 |
| Tonner MF 3010 | Tonner MF 3010 | Tonner MF 3010 | 4 | ₹ 3600.000 |
| Tonner NPG-87 | Tonner NPG-87 | Tonner NPG-87 | 4 | ₹ 34000.000 |