Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Hedavi Umrath Sheer Pabhare Ubhale Rampur Road Mdr 37 Km 29/500 To 40/500 In Taluka Chiplun, District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Hedavi Umrath Sheer Pabhare Ubhale Rampur Road Mdr 37 Km 29/500 To 40/500 In Taluka Chiplun, District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_11_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of hedavi umrath sheer ubhale rampur road mdr-37 km 16/00 to 29/500 in taluka - guhagar, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of hedavi umrath sheer ubhale rampur road mdr-37 km 16/00 to 29/500 in taluka - guhagar, district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to hedavi umarath shir pabhare road mdr 37 km 2/00 to 3/00, 3/500 to 4/100, 4/500 to 6/300 and 13/00 to 16/00 tal-guhagar dist-ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to hedavi umarath shir pabhare road mdr 37 km 2/00 to 3/00, 3/500 to 4/100, 4/500 to 6/300 and 13/00 to 16/00 tal-guhagar dist-ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement to mauje margathamane tanhali main road to kalmundi village approach road v.r. (guhagar pali border) 37 km. 0/000 to 3/500, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to mauje margathamane tanhali main road to kalmundi village approach road v.r. (guhagar pali border) 37 km. 0/000 to 3/500, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55&#x0d km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on khandat dalwatane morvane road mdr 27 in km. 5/500 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on khandat dalwatane morvane road mdr 27 in km. 5/500 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreInprovement and black topping to khadapoli talewadi road, v.r. 96 km 0/300 to 1/500 taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri.
Inprovement and black topping to khadapoli talewadi road, v.r. 96 km 0/300 to 1/500 taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to bamnoli chiveli gondale road o.d.r. 51 km. 1/500 to 6/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to bamnoli chiveli gondale road o.d.r. 51 km. 1/500 to 6/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStbt to vahal sarni to gaodevi mandir approch road vr no112 km no.0/0 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to vahal sarni to gaodevi mandir approch road vr no112 km no.0/0 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to kamthe matewadi kadamwadi jawalewadi kalvande pachad pul road v.r.9 km. 8/500 to 12/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to kamthe matewadi kadamwadi jawalewadi kalvande pachad pul road v.r.9 km. 8/500 to 12/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreProposed development for rehabilitation of village tiware is s.no.104 h.no. 7,8,9,10,11,12,13a,13b,14,15 and 105 4,5,6,7,9,8,10,11,12,13,14 at village alore tal-chiplun dist ratnagiri 37 to 43 home (for 7 unit)
Proposed development for rehabilitation of village tiware is s.no.104 h.no. 7,8,9,10,11,12,13a,13b,14,15 and 105 4,5,6,7,9,8,10,11,12,13,14 at village alore tal-chiplun dist ratnagiri 37 to 43 home (for 7 unit)
Read moreof your Industry type