Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Hedavi Umarath Shir Pabhare Road Mdr 37 Km 2/00 To 3/00, 3/500 To 4/100, 4/500 To 6/300 And 13/00 To 16/00 Tal Guhagar Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Hedavi Umarath Shir Pabhare Road Mdr 37 Km 2/00 To 3/00, 3/500 To 4/100, 4/500 To 6/300 And 13/00 To 16/00 Tal Guhagar Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_981172_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_53 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W. Circle, Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of hedavi umrath sheer ubhale rampur road mdr-37 km 16/00 to 29/500 in taluka - guhagar, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of hedavi umrath sheer ubhale rampur road mdr-37 km 16/00 to 29/500 in taluka - guhagar, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of hedavi umrath sheer pabhare ubhale rampur road mdr-37 km 29/500 to 40/500 in taluka - chiplun, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of hedavi umrath sheer pabhare ubhale rampur road mdr-37 km 29/500 to 40/500 in taluka - chiplun, district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-8 to vambori khospuri miri maka road, (sh-52) km. 0/00 to 3/500, 4/00 to 4/800, 6/400 to 7/00, 8/00 to 9/500, 13/500 to 15/500, 16/00 to 17/00, tal. rahuri, dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening and black topping to msh-8 to vambori khospuri miri maka road, (sh-52) km. 0/00 to 3/500, 4/00 to 4/800, 6/400 to 7/00, 8/00 to 9/500, 13/500 to 15/500, 16/00 to 17/00, tal. rahuri, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and black topping to revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 549/343 to 553/143 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 549/343 to 553/143 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to aware shitapwadi to kudali matalwadi road v.r.30 km. 0/000 to 3/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to aware shitapwadi to kudali matalwadi road v.r.30 km. 0/000 to 3/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read morestbt to shivane village to gavankarwadi road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-145 tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
stbt to shivane village to gavankarwadi road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-145 tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to mhasala pabhare washi mandad road sh 96 km 0/00 to 9/500 tal mhasala dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to mhasala pabhare washi mandad road sh 96 km 0/00 to 9/500 tal mhasala dist. raigad.
Read moreStrengthening black topping to jawala to agalavewadi road ( vr 116 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tal-sangola
As above
Read moreOne year maintenance of borya pimpar margtamhane road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 28/500 taluka - guhagar, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of borya pimpar margtamhane road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 28/500 taluka - guhagar, district - ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type