Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mauje Margathamane Tanhali Main Road To Kalmundi Village Approach Road V.R. (Guhagar Pali Border) 37 Km. 0/000 To 3/500, Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mauje Margathamane Tanhali Main Road To Kalmundi Village Approach Road V.R. (Guhagar Pali Border) 37 Km. 0/000 To 3/500, Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954339_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_32_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing causeway at khandat pali boudhwadi to smashanbhumi road tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Constructing causeway at khandat pali boudhwadi to smashanbhumi road tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge on guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 at km. 58/900 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of major bridge on guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 at km. 58/900 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and gutter on guhagar chiplun karad road (chiplun by pass) on s.h. 136 in km. 0/600 in tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall and gutter on guhagar chiplun karad road (chiplun by pass) on s.h. 136 in km. 0/600 in tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 km. 65/100 to 68/200 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri. (strengthening of carriageway 7.000 metre wide)
Improvement and black topping to guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 km. 65/100 to 68/200 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri. (strengthening of carriageway 7.000 metre wide)
Read moreImprovement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road v.r.42 km. 0/600 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road v.r.42 km. 0/600 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type