Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall And Gutter On Guhagar Chiplun Karad Road (Chiplun By Pass) On S.H. 136 In Km. 0/600 In Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall And Gutter On Guhagar Chiplun Karad Road (Chiplun By Pass) On S.H. 136 In Km. 0/600 In Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016490_5 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 - E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 ONLINE |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779583 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of major bridge on guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 at km. 58/900 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of major bridge on guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 at km. 58/900 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 km. 65/100 to 68/200 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri. (strengthening of carriageway 7.000 metre wide)
Improvement and black topping to guhagar chiplun karad road s.h. 136 km. 65/100 to 68/200 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri. (strengthening of carriageway 7.000 metre wide)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on guhagar chiplun karad road sh 136 at km. 62/000 to 63/000, 72/800, 74/400, 72/100 to 72/200 and 60/800 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on guhagar chiplun karad road sh 136 at km. 62/000 to 63/000, 72/800, 74/400, 72/100 to 72/200 and 60/800 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of guhagar chiplun karad jat road sh-136 km 26/890 to 40/610 (for selective length mentioned in detail estimate) taluka - chiplun district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of guhagar chiplun karad jat road sh-136 km 26/890 to 40/610 (for selective length mentioned in detail estimate) taluka - chiplun district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing retaining wall near chiplun karad road bridge anil dabholkarshop at kherdi bajarpeth tal chiplun dist ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Constructing retaining wall near chiplun karad road bridge anil dabholkar shop at kherdi bajarpeth tal chiplun dist ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreConstrcuting retaining wall near chiplun muslim samaj sabhagruha tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Constrcuting retaining wall near chiplun muslim samaj sabhagruha tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepaires to north side retaining wall at panchayat samiti quarters chiplun tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Repaires to north side retaining wall at panchayat samiti quarters chiplun tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing retaining wall at govalkot karanjeshwari devi mandir tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Constructing retaining wall at govalkot karanjeshwari devi mandir tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing retaining wall at pedhe boudhwadi to bodhvihar tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Constructing retaining wall at pedhe boudhwadi to bodhvihar tal&#x0d chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type