Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Completion Of Sowhridham Road Concreting In Ward 14 (Proj No 416/25) Pro.No 416/25 General Civil Wo
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Completion Of Sowhridham&Amp#X0d
Road Concreting In Ward 14 (Proj No 416/25) Pro.No 416/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141781 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25- payachodu chuloor road side concreeting (proj no - 166/25) pro.no.166/25-general civil work
Annual plan- valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25- payachodu chuloor road side&#x0d concreeting (proj no - 166/25) pro.no.166/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)-pro.no.161/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25- j road tarring in ward- 18 (proj no -436/25)-pro.no.436/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25- j road tarring in ward- 18 (proj&#x0d no -436/25)-pro.no.436/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muthangadi colony road drain construction ward -3 (proj no- 376/25)-pro.no 376/25-general civil w
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muthangadi colony road drain construction ward -3 (proj no- 376/25)-pro.no 376/25-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no &#x0d 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 veternary hospital construction completion in valapad grama panchayath.-(proj no -377/25)
Annual plan 2024-25 veternary hospital&#x0d construction completion in&#x0d valapad grama panchayath.-(proj&#x0d no -377/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreof your Industry type