Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Thirupazhancheri Road Nirmmannam Ward 5 (Proj No 154/25) Pro.No.154/25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Thirupazhancheri Road Nirmmannam Ward 5 (Proj No 154/25) Pro.No.154/25 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_720994_1
Reference
Number
27/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 830
EMD 9414
Tender Value -
Place Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141999

Start Date December 30, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.