Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Continuation Of Vazhoor Road Nirmmannam Ward 18 Pro No .159/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Continuation Of Vazhoor Road&Amp#X0d
Nirmmannam Ward 18 Pro No .159/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 1150 |
| EMD | 13023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142149 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -valapad g p- 2024 25- continuation of vazhoor road nirmmannam ward - 18-pro no .159/25-general civil work
Annual plan -valapad g p- 2024 25- continuation of vazhoor road&#x0d nirmmannam ward 18-pro no .159/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25) pro.no.357/25-
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of gflp school continuation (pro.no357/25)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p -2024 25- vazhoor road side protection in ward no18 -pro.no.394/25
Annual plan- valapad g p -2024&#x0d 25- vazhoor road side protection in ward no18 -pro.no.394/25
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no &#x0d 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -thirupazhancheri road nirmmannam ward-5 (proj no 154/25)-pro.no.154/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)-pro.no.161/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - santhwanam road nirmmannam ward- 19 (proj no 161/25)--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25-maintenance of gdm link road continuation ward 2 (proj no 389/25)
Read moreAnnual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25 - continuation of mahatma road nirmannam ward - 12 pro.no.156/25-general civil work
Annual plan- valapad g p- 2024 25 - continuation of mahatma road nirmannam ward - 12 pro.no.156/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type