Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boundary Wall At Ward No. 51 Ganesh Shankar Vidhyarthi Park Ka Sundrikarn Kanpur Nagar
|
| Description |
Boundary Wall At Ward No. 51 Ganesh Shankar Vidhyarthi Park Ka Sundrikarn Kanpur Nagar
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1062788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
909/EE4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936783 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRehabilitaion and modernization of ganesh shankar murti and park in phoolbagh multilevel parking
Rehabilitaion and modernization of ganesh shankar murti and park in phoolbagh multilevel parking.
Read moreRoad improvement work from radhakrishna dham to ganesh shankar vidyarthi nagar f-25 under zone-5 ward-53.
Road improvement work from radhakrishna dham to ganesh shankar vidyarthi nagar f-25 under zone-5 ward-53.
Read moreZone-01 ward-98 ke antargat ganesh shankar vidyarthi park ke pass h.n 28/23 se 28/110 avam 28/80 kaali mandir ke pass khastirast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-98 ke antargat ganesh shankar vidyarthi park ke pass h.n 28/23 se 28/110 avam 28/80 kaali mandir ke pass khastirast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles road in type 4 building in the campus ganesh shankar vidhyarthi medical college kanpur
Construction of interlocking tiles road in type 4 building in the campus ganesh shankar vidhyarthi medical college kanpur
Read moreNagar parishad mungaoli men ganesh shankar taal ke park evam park men plantation and beautification work
Nagar parishad mungaoli men ganesh shankar taal ke park evam park men plantation and beautification work
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from damodar nagar nubasta in ganesh park in ward 65 zone 03
Imp. interlocking tiles from damodar nagar nubasta in ganesh park in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreBoundary wall repair work in ganesh nagar park ward no. 11
Boundary wall repair work in ganesh nagar park ward no. 11
Read moreBoundary wall repair work in ganesh nagar park ward no. 11
Boundary wall repair work in ganesh nagar park ward no. 11
Read moreBoundary wall repair work in ganesh nagar park ward no. 11
Boundary wall repair work in ganesh nagar park ward no. 11
Read moreof your Industry type