Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L059 (Link Road ) Gund To Judda Km 1st Pwd Road To Barrian, Package No. Jk20 4203, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thuroo, District Reasi (Using Waste Plastic) Length 3.100 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L059 (Link Road ) Gund To Judda Km 1st Pwd Road To Barrian, Package No. Jk20 4203, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thuroo, District Reasi (Using Waste Plastic) Length 3.100 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK204203 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuroo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222862 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from gund to upper judda
Permanent restoration of road from gund to upper judda
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l153-(link road) jamslan bagga to koshkund, package no. jk20-4207, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi length-3.860 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l153-(link road) jamslan bagga to koshkund, package no. jk20-4207, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi length-3.860 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l069-(link road) budhan to karamkatha km 4th pmgsy road to jamlan (waste plastics), package no. jk20-4286, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2026-27), block thuroo, district reasi, (length - 2.525 km)
Construction and maintenance of road from l069-(link road) budhan to karamkatha km 4th pmgsy road to jamlan (waste plastics), package no. jk20-4286, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2026-27), block thuroo, district reasi, (length - 2.525 km)
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13/000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13/000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) sunchan nallah to chan phase ii pwd road to bhallar, package no. jk20-4206, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi (using waste plastic) length-8.300 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l065-(link road) sunchan nallah to chan phase ii pwd road to bhallar, package no. jk20-4206, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi (using waste plastic) length-8.300 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Construction and maintenance of road froml077-link road pardai to upper pardai, package no. jk14-4203, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), block majalta, district udhampur, length - 2.350 km
Read moreof your Industry type