Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L153 (Link Road) Jamslan Bagga To Koshkund, Package No. Jk20 4207, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thuroo, District Reasi Length 3.860 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L153 (Link Road) Jamslan Bagga To Koshkund, Package No. Jk20 4207, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thuroo, District Reasi Length 3.860 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK204207 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 18.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuroo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222865 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-bagga to angralla, package no. jk20-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- mahore, district reasi length- 9.900 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-bagga to angralla, package no. jk20-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- mahore, district reasi length- 9.900 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l069-(link road) budhan to karamkatha km 4th pmgsy road to jamlan (waste plastics), package no. jk20-4286, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2026-27), block thuroo, district reasi, (length - 2.525 km)
Construction and maintenance of road from l069-(link road) budhan to karamkatha km 4th pmgsy road to jamlan (waste plastics), package no. jk20-4286, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2026-27), block thuroo, district reasi, (length - 2.525 km)
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13/000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13/000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConst of t/complex at jamia masjid bagga pyt jamslan a in pyt jamslan-a block mahore reasi under scheme capex (pri 74) 2023-24
Const of t/complex at jamia masjid bagga pyt jamslan a in pyt jamslan-a block mahore reasi under scheme capex (pri 74) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road ) gund to judda km 1st pwd road to barrian, package no. jk20-4203, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi (using waste plastic) length-3.100 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road ) gund to judda km 1st pwd road to barrian, package no. jk20-4203, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi (using waste plastic) length-3.100 kms
Read moreConst. of p/work at bagga garlani in pyt jamslan-a block mahore reasi under scheme capex (pri 84) 2023-24
Const. of p/work at bagga garlani in pyt jamslan-a block mahore reasi under scheme capex (pri 84) 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type