Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 68.00 Mtr. Span Through Type Truss Bridge At Rd 20/125 Of Road Dharmari To Hariwala, Package No. Jk20 3009 B2, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Thuroo, District Reasi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 68.00 Mtr. Span Through Type Truss Bridge At Rd 20/125 Of Road Dharmari To Hariwala, Package No. Jk20 3009 B2, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Thuroo, District Reasi.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129074_5 |
|
Reference Number |
CEJ/PMGSY/752 OF 2023-24 DATED 25/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 8500 |
| EMD | 13.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13/000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13/000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction of 62.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 5/900 of road mrl22-symbal choya to kanjli chhapanoou, package no. jk20-3011b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-reasi, district-reasi.
Construction of 62.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 5/900 of road mrl22-symbal choya to kanjli chhapanoou, package no. jk20-3011b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-reasi, district-reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba hp sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba hp sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of community soak pit at dharmari ward no 3 in pyt thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under sbm for the year of 2023-24
Construction of community soak pit at dharmari ward no 3 in pyt thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under sbm for the year of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l153-(link road) jamslan bagga to koshkund, package no. jk20-4207, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi length-3.860 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l153-(link road) jamslan bagga to koshkund, package no. jk20-4207, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi length-3.860 kms
Read moreConst. of fencing of graveyard near hss dharmari w no 3 in pyt. thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under capex(pri 93) for the year 2023-24
Const. of fencing of graveyard near hss dharmari w no 3 in pyt. thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under capex(pri 93) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type