Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 45.00 Mtr. Span Through Type Truss Bridge At Rd 13/000 Of Road Dharmari To Hariwala, Package No. Jk20 3009 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Thuroo, District Reasi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 45.00 Mtr. Span Through Type Truss Bridge At Rd 13/000 Of Road Dharmari To Hariwala, Package No. Jk20 3009 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Thuroo, District Reasi.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129074_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CEJ/PMGSY/752 OF 2023-24 DATED 25/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 8500 |
| EMD | 10.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 45.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 13-000 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction of 62.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 5/900 of road mrl22-symbal choya to kanjli chhapanoou, package no. jk20-3011b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-reasi, district-reasi.
Construction of 62.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 5/900 of road mrl22-symbal choya to kanjli chhapanoou, package no. jk20-3011b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-reasi, district-reasi.
Read moreConstruction of community soak pit at dharmari ward no 3 in pyt thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under sbm for the year of 2023-24
Construction of community soak pit at dharmari ward no 3 in pyt thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under sbm for the year of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l153-(link road) jamslan bagga to koshkund, package no. jk20-4207, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi length-3.860 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l153-(link road) jamslan bagga to koshkund, package no. jk20-4207, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thuroo, district reasi length-3.860 kms
Read moreConst. of fencing of graveyard near hss dharmari w no 3 in pyt. thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under capex(pri 93) for the year 2023-24
Const. of fencing of graveyard near hss dharmari w no 3 in pyt. thuroo-a2 block thuroo dist. reasi under capex(pri 93) for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 45.00 mtr. span steel truss bridge on jibhi rashala to sarthi road at rd 0/0.
Geotechnical investigation
Read moreConstruction of 42.49 mtr. span vented causeway at rd 9.100 to 9.150 of road mrl23-rabta to kanjli upto beli mohalla, package no. jk20-3004b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-reasi, district-reasi.
Construction of 42.49 mtr. span vented causeway at rd 9.100 to 9.150 of road mrl23-rabta to kanjli upto beli mohalla, package no. jk20-3004b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-reasi, district-reasi.
Read moreof your Industry type