Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Rcc Np3 Pipe 600 Mm Dia Sewer Line From Gramin Bank To Bikaner Chowk In Village Khandsa In Ward 9 Under Mcg.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Rcc Np3 Pipe 600 Mm Dia Sewer Line From Gramin Bank To Bikaner Chowk In Village Khandsa In Ward 9 Under Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_475112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025708A897A 0DD4 4589 AE0B 8224FA67956C285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 36700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553030 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 sewer line from rajnagar chowk to bikaner chowk on khandsa road, ward 28,div-2b under mcg.
Providing and laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 sewer line from rajnagar chowk to bikaner chowk on khandsa road, ward 28,div-2b under mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line between employment chowk to rajnagar chowk on khandsa road ,ward 28 under mcg
Providing and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line between employment chowk to rajnagar chowk on khandsa road ,ward 28 under mcg
Read moreLaying of rcc np3 600mm dia pipe line
Laying of rcc np3 600 mm dia pipe line from h.no.25-40/32/2/47 to sailinga function hall in east anandbagh, ward no.139, malkajgiri circle-28, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of rcc np3 600mm dia pipe line
Laying of rcc np3 600 mm dia pipe line to avoid water logging from vayupuri to sainikpuri x road in neredmet ward no.136, malkajgiri circle-28, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of 600mm dia rcc np3 class pipes
Laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 class pipe from road no 17 to existing nala on ghmc park for removal of water stagnation at saket colony in ward 01, kapra, circle 01, ghmc (reserved for individual s.c. contractors/proprietorship firms / partnership firms/ s.c. lccs)(rs.35.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of 600mm dia rcc np3 class pipes
Laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 class pipe from saket swarna more super market to existing nala ashoka statue pno 73,for removal of water stagnation at saket colony in ward 01, kapra, circle 01, ghmc (reserved for individual s.t. contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms/ s.t. lccs) (rs.40.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding and laying rcc np3 450mm sewer line and 100mm dia water supply line in various streets in village khandsa ward no 9 div 1a zone 1 under mcg.
Providing and laying rcc np3 450mm sewer line and 100mm dia water supply line in various streets in village khandsa ward no 9 div 1a zone 1 under mcg.
Read moreLaying of 450mm dia rcc np3 sewer
Laying of 450mm dia rcc np3 sewer main line from budvel railway station to banglore highway road to connection up stream outlet of venkateshwara nagar, sree ram colony, budvel railway station to avoid chronic over flow and stagnated water in low laying houses under katedan section, sub division ii, o and m division xvi, rajendranagar
Read moreProviding of rcc np3 450mm 600mm dia cross drainage pipes
Providing of rcc np3 450mm 600mm dia cross drainage pipes at various locations in division no.62 63, gwmc
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia rcc np3 sewer line
Laying of 300mm dia rcc np3 sewer line at oliphanta bridge area at metro pillar no.c1156 under regimental bazar section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vii.
Read moreof your Industry type