Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Rcc Np3 450 Mm Sewer Line And 100 Mm Dia Water Supply Line In Various Streets In Village Khandsa Ward No 9 Div 1 A Zone 1 Under Mcg.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Rcc Np3 450 Mm Sewer Line And 100 Mm Dia Water Supply Line In Various Streets In Village Khandsa Ward No 9 Div 1 A Zone 1 Under Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_519215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20263C694042 92D4 4192 AD70 1991AE5E43DA285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=598109 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 sewer line from rajnagar chowk to bikaner chowk on khandsa road, ward 28,div-2b under mcg.
Providing and laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 sewer line from rajnagar chowk to bikaner chowk on khandsa road, ward 28,div-2b under mcg.
Read moreLaying of 450mm dia rcc np3 sewer
Laying of 450mm dia rcc np3 sewer main line from budvel railway station to banglore highway road to connection up stream outlet of venkateshwara nagar, sree ram colony, budvel railway station to avoid chronic over flow and stagnated water in low laying houses under katedan section, sub division ii, o and m division xvi, rajendranagar
Read moreProviding and laying rcc np3 pipe 600mm dia sewer line from gramin bank to bikaner chowk in village khandsa in ward 9 under mcg.
Providing and laying rcc np3 pipe 600mm dia sewer line from gramin bank to bikaner chowk in village khandsa in ward 9 under mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line between employment chowk to rajnagar chowk on khandsa road ,ward 28 under mcg
Providing and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line between employment chowk to rajnagar chowk on khandsa road ,ward 28 under mcg
Read moreProviding and laying sewer line of pandito wali gali, bani wala rastsa 450mm dia in village khandsa ward no 9 under mcg (re-called against withdrawal work) under division-1a (badshapur constituency).
Providing and laying sewer line of pandito wali gali, bani wala rastsa 450mm dia in village khandsa ward no 9 under mcg (re-called against withdrawal work) under division-1a (badshapur constituency).
Read moreProviding and laying of 450mm and 350mm np3 rcc sewer pipe line in om nagar gali no 2,ward 28 under mcg
Providing and laying of 450mm and 350mm np3 rcc sewer pipe line in om nagar gali no 2,ward 28 under mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of 450mm and 350mm np3 rcc sewer pipe line in om nagar gali no 2,ward 28 under mcg recall
Providing and laying of 450mm and 350mm np3 rcc sewer pipe line in om nagar gali no 2,ward 28 under mcg recall
Read moreCleaning and desalting of sewer line with bucket machine in khandsa village ward no. 13 under mcg
Cleaning and desalting of sewer line with bucket machine in khandsa village ward no. 13 under mcg
Read moreMaking of main sewer connection through 450mm dia np3 pipe from tikri viilage main entry to stp behrampur master gmda sewer line in ward no. 29 under mcg
Making of main sewer connection through 450mm dia np3 pipe from tikri viilage main entry to stp behrampur master gmda sewer line in ward no. 29 under mcg
Read moreP/l 450mm rcc np3 sewer line at heera mandir road in ward no 29. old faridabad
P/l 450mm rcc np3 sewer line at heera mandir road in ward no 29. old faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type