Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of 600mm Dia Rcc Np3 Sewer Line From Rajnagar Chowk To Bikaner Chowk On Khandsa Road, Ward 28,Div 2 B Under Mcg.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of 600mm Dia Rcc Np3 Sewer Line From Rajnagar Chowk To Bikaner Chowk On Khandsa Road, Ward 28,Div 2 B Under Mcg.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_512749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202654DE696A F079 423F 8872 093DFB182001285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 99900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591559 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line between employment chowk to rajnagar chowk on khandsa road ,ward 28 under mcg
Providing and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line between employment chowk to rajnagar chowk on khandsa road ,ward 28 under mcg
Read moreProviding and laying rcc np3 pipe 600mm dia sewer line from gramin bank to bikaner chowk in village khandsa in ward 9 under mcg.
Providing and laying rcc np3 pipe 600mm dia sewer line from gramin bank to bikaner chowk in village khandsa in ward 9 under mcg.
Read moreEstimate for repairing and cleaning of storm water drain on khandsa road, ward no. 28, division-2b, under mcg.
Estimate for repairing and cleaning of storm water drain on khandsa road, ward no. 28, division-2b, under mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line from nexa showroom to goyal farm on beri wala road ,ward 28-div 2b under mcg
Providing and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line from nexa showroom to goyal farm on beri wala road ,ward 28-div 2b under mcg
Read moreCleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg.
Cleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg.
Read moreCleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Cleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Read moreCleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Cleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Read moreProviding and laying rcc np3 450mm sewer line and 100mm dia water supply line in various streets in village khandsa ward no 9 div 1a zone 1 under mcg.
Providing and laying rcc np3 450mm sewer line and 100mm dia water supply line in various streets in village khandsa ward no 9 div 1a zone 1 under mcg.
Read moreCleaning and desalting of sewer line with bucket machine in khandsa village ward no. 13 under mcg
Cleaning and desalting of sewer line with bucket machine in khandsa village ward no. 13 under mcg
Read moreConstruction of m-40 road from khandsa road to apollo tyre beri wala baagh road via omnagar and shanti nagar gali no-1,ward -28,division -2b under mcg
Construction of m-40 road from khandsa road to apollo tyre beri wala baagh road via omnagar and shanti nagar gali no-1,ward -28,division -2b under mcg
Read moreof your Industry type