Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of 450 Mm Dia Np3 Sewer Pipe Line Between Employment Chowk To Rajnagar Chowk On Khandsa Road ,Ward 28 Under Mcg
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of 450 Mm Dia Np3 Sewer Pipe Line Between Employment Chowk To Rajnagar Chowk On Khandsa Road ,Ward 28 Under Mcg
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_484260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202545FE1F92 9CBD 4534 A91E 66569D2C04E3285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 84260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=562278 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 sewer line from rajnagar chowk to bikaner chowk on khandsa road, ward 28,div-2b under mcg.
Providing and laying of 600mm dia rcc np3 sewer line from rajnagar chowk to bikaner chowk on khandsa road, ward 28,div-2b under mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying rcc np3 pipe 600mm dia sewer line from gramin bank to bikaner chowk in village khandsa in ward 9 under mcg.
Providing and laying rcc np3 pipe 600mm dia sewer line from gramin bank to bikaner chowk in village khandsa in ward 9 under mcg.
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia rcc np3 sewer line
Laying of 450mm rcc np3 sewer line at near hanuman temple, opp sumadhura horizon, masjid banda under kondapur section, sub division i, o and m division xv
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia rcc np3 sewer line
Laying of 450mm dia np3 sewer pipeline from h.no: 14-1-129/28/436 to 14-1-129/28/392, sunnam cheruvu, padmavathi nagar, allapur area to divert existing sewerage system from sunnam cheruvu lake under gayathri nagar section, sd-ii, o and m division ix.
Read moreProviding and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line from nexa showroom to goyal farm on beri wala road ,ward 28-div 2b under mcg
Providing and laying of 450 mm dia np3 sewer pipe line from nexa showroom to goyal farm on beri wala road ,ward 28-div 2b under mcg
Read moreCleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg.
Cleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg.
Read moreCleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Cleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Read moreCleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Cleaning, desilting and repairing of manholes from khandsa road to basai chowk via pataudi chowk of master sewer line 600 mm to 900 mm under division 1 mcg. recall
Read moreLaying of 450 rcc np4 and 300mm dia rcc np3 sewer line
Laying of 450 rcc np4 and 300mm dia rcc np3 sewer line from indian bank (8-3-976/127) to d park to 8-3-430/61 (nalla pochamma temple) at ambedkar nagar for rectification of sewerage overflow complaints in yellareddyguda, sri nagar colony under yellareddyguda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi
Read moreProviding and laying rcc np3 450mm sewer line and 100mm dia water supply line in various streets in village khandsa ward no 9 div 1a zone 1 under mcg.
Providing and laying rcc np3 450mm sewer line and 100mm dia water supply line in various streets in village khandsa ward no 9 div 1a zone 1 under mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type