Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cleaning Of Chocked Sewer Line
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5810878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Inviting short term tender for providing house keeping/cleaning/security services for maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan,vasanth nagar, bengaluru
The director, directorate of minorities, bangalore hereby invites tender from the interested bidders for providing housekeeping services/cleaning/security services at the office of the directorate of minorities & its premises situated at maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan, 16c, millers tank bed area, vasanth nagar, bengaluru-560-052 in two bid format - technical bid and financial bid
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreProviding watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Providing watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Read moreProviding security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Providing security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreof your Industry type