Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/ Vi/061/023/2025 2026/R
|
| Description |
Painting Of Road Side Grill Along Park Street (Both Side) Ensuing Festivals In Ward No 61
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_904128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ VI/061/023/2025-2026/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 61 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2047836 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/ vi/061/019/2025-2026/r
Repairing of paver block passage at 42, jannagar road, 35, a.j.c. bosc road and different places in ward no. 61.
Read moreKmc/ vi/061/017/2025-2026/r
Repairing of ip concrete and paver block at 12, bedford lane, 13, elliot lane, 9, 26, north range, 110, elliot road and different places in ward no- 61
Read moreKmc/ vi/055/023/2025-2026/r
Priming,painting and other ancillary civil work of median strip at dr. lal mohan bhattacharjee road from philips more to moulali crossing under br vi in wd-055
Read moreKmc/ vi/046/023/2025-2026/r
Repairing of ip concrete and paver block footpath at 43,market street, 16,rani rashmoni road, 4,madan street and adjoining area in ward no 46.
Read moreKmc/ vi/060/023/2025-2026/r
Improvement of ip passage along with rising of kerb and channel at 172 ajc bose road, 21 jannagar road and different places in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/ vi/061/006/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Repairing of uttaran drainage system at 9 north range, 68 elliot road, 12 bedford ln and different places in ward no-61.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/061/010/2025-2026/r
Repairing of drainage system at 185/1 a.j.c bose road kmc labour quarter in ward no -061.
Read moreof your Industry type