Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/ Vi/061/006/2025 2026/R/Uttaran
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Uttaran Drainage System At 9 North Range, 68 Elliot Road, 12 Bedford Ln And Different Places In Ward No 61.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_846365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ VI/061/006/2025-2026/R/UTTARAN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 61 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889010 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/ vi/061/008/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Repairing of uttaran latrine at 68,110,88 elliot road, 26,28 park lane, 48 mcleod street, 12 bedford ln and different places in ward no- 61.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKmc/br- vi/061/007/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Repairing of uttaran i.p.s and paver block passage at 53,7 north range, 13 elliot lane, 42 jannagar road, 12 bedford ln and different places in ward no-61
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/006/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Maintenance of uttaran sewerage system at 32 mofidul islam lane, 12 sir syed ahmed road and adjacent area in ward no. 54
Read more/ vi/061/014/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Improvement of uttaran passage by providing cement concrete and paver block at 26 and 26a ripon lane in ward no-061
Read moreVi/061/013/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Improvement of uttaran asphultum road by providing cement concrete pavement at ripon ln. from 26 ripon ln. to jn. of elliot road in ward no-061
Read moreVi/047/006/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Maintenance of uttaran passage near 157,158,lenin sarani, 8, 9,gangadhar babu lane etc. and surrounding uttaran area in ward no. 047
Read moreVi/055/006/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Improvement of uttaran latrine at 2a/h/3 ,1b/h/4 chatu babu lane, 155/2c ananda palit road, 120 middle road etc in wd no- 55
Read moreof your Industry type