Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H. L. Bridge Over River Kusumi At 3.500km Of Pratapprasad Darpanarayanpur Road In The District Of Nayagarh Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of H. L. Bridge Over River Kusumi At 3.500km Of Pratapprasad Darpanarayanpur Road In The District Of Nayagarh Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_100113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-WBP(O)-49/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In the District of Nayagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487646 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h. l. bridge over river kusumi at 3.500km of pratapprasad- darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2024-25
Construction of h. l. bridge over river kusumi at 3.500km of pratapprasad- darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of h. l. bridge over river kusumi at 3.500km of pratapprasad- darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of h. l. bridge over river kusumi at 3.500km of pratapprasad- darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h. l. bridge over river kusumi at 3.500km of pratapprasad- darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of h. l. bridge over river kusumi at 3.500km of pratapprasad- darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h. l. bridge over river local nallah at 4.365km on pratapprasad darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh for the year 2023-24
Construction of h. l. bridge over river local nallah at 4.365km on pratapprasad darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h. l. bridge over river local nallah at 4.365km on pratapprasad darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh for the year 2023-24
Construction of h. l. bridge over river local nallah at 4.365km on pratapprasad darpanarayanpur road in the district of nayagarh for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km of odogaon-bahadajhola road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km of odogaon-bahadajhola road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km of odogaon-bahadajhola road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of hl bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km of odogaon-bahadajhola road in the district of nayagarh under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConst. of bridge over river kusumi on kadammalasahi to banadurga sahi road in the dist. of nayagarh under bsy for the year 2023-24(ranpur constituency)
Const. of bridge over river kusumi on kadammalasahi to banadurga sahi road in the dist. of nayagarh under bsy for the year 2023-24(ranpur constituency)
Read moreRepair to bridge over river kusumi on itamati-balikudia road for 2023-24 (such as repair of both side approach road to hl bridge over river kusumi)
Repair to bridge over river kusumi on itamati-balikudia road for 2023-24 (such as repair of both side approach road to hl bridge over river kusumi)
Read moreRepair to bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km on dimisar haripur road for 2023-24 (such as repair of both side approach road to hl bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km)
Repair to bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km on dimisar haripur road for 2023-24 (such as repair of both side approach road to hl bridge over river kusumi at 2nd km)
Read moreof your Industry type