Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of H. L. Bridge Over River Local Nallah At 4.365km On Pratapprasad Darpanarayanpur Road In The District Of Nayagarh For The Year 2023 24
Description
Construction Of H. L. Bridge Over River Local Nallah At 4.365km On Pratapprasad Darpanarayanpur Road In The District Of Nayagarh For The Year 2023 24
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EICCL_100278_1
Reference
Number
CE-WBP(O)-50/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 15.17 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place In the District of Nayagarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488130

Start Date February 02, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.