Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 304 23 24 Maintenance Of Malankara Hospital Aduputty Palli Road Pallathur Lane Thriveni Road
|
| Description |
Pr No 304 23 24 Maintenance Of Malankara Hospital Aduputty Palli Road Pallathur Lane Thriveni Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603294_3 |
|
Reference Number |
292/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE,kunnamkulam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no.317/23-24 retarring of malankara hospital road aduputty palli urulikkunnu road in ward 12
Pr.no.317/23-24 retarring of malankara hospital road aduputty palli urulikkunnu road in ward 12
Read morePr.no317-23-24 retarring of malankara hospital road aduputty palli urulikkunnu road in ward 12(re tender)
Pr.no317-23-24 retarring of malankara hospital road aduputty palli urulikkunnu road in ward 12(re tender)
Read morePallickal gp 210/2023-24-malankara palli padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-8
Pallickal gp 210/2023-24-malankara palli padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025- pr-406/25- rennovation thriveni kalluvaramb pooppally road ward 23
Annual plan-2024-2025- pr-406/25- rennovation thriveni kalluvaramb pooppally road ward 23&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type