Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No128/26 Munambath Palli Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlock Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_776246_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PR NO 128/26 MUNAMBATH PALLI ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Munampath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324655 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreDt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreConstruction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type