Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No.317/23 24 Retarring Of Malankara Hospital Road Aduputty Palli Urulikkunnu Road In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Pr.No.317/23 24 Retarring Of Malankara Hospital Road Aduputty Palli Urulikkunnu Road In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584935_3 |
|
Reference Number |
303/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1395 |
| EMD | 15765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AsstExe.Engineer,KunnamkulamMunicipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no317-23-24 retarring of malankara hospital road aduputty palli urulikkunnu road in ward 12(re tender)
Pr.no317-23-24 retarring of malankara hospital road aduputty palli urulikkunnu road in ward 12(re tender)
Read morePr no 304 - 23-24 maintenance of malankara hospital aduputty palli road pallathur lane thriveni road
Pr no 304 - 23-24 maintenance of malankara hospital aduputty palli road pallathur lane thriveni road
Read morePr.no.76/24, thankayam thudikkodu road retarring ward 12
Pr.no.76/24, thankayam thudikkodu road retarring ward 12
Read morePr.no.82/24, homoeopathy olikkal bund road retarring ward 12
Pr.no.82/24, homoeopathy olikkal bund road retarring ward 12
Read morePr.no. -333 23-24 retarring of road from ullissery palli to bekary chungam road in ward 37
Pr.no. -333 23-24 retarring of road from ullissery palli to bekary chungam road in ward 37
Read moreof your Industry type