Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos Road (I). Special Repair Of Road From Kirori To Kirara Road By Pdg Stg In Km. 0.00 To 3.00 (Road Id 4798) (Ii) Special Repair Of Road From Hbt Road To Jevra By Pdg, Relaying Of Ccb In Km1.50 To 2.00 (Road Id 4795) (Iii) Spec
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos Road (I). Special Repair Of Road From Kirori To Kirara Road By Pdg&Amp#X0d
Stg In Km. 0.00 To 3.00 (Road Id 4798) (Ii) Special Repair Of Road From Hbt Road To Jevra&Amp#X0d
By Pdg, Relaying Of Ccb In Km1.50 To 2.00 (Road Id 4795) (Iii) Spec
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_459759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025CD8109D6 D78B 44FE B560 E7D5C70A9A1F634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 6.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JEORA JEORA KIRARA KIRARA KIRORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537492 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of road from behbalpur to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 5.40 in hisar distt ( road id 11955) (without gst)
Special repair of road from behbalpur to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 5.40 in hisar distt ( road id 11955) (without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i). hbt road to dhani garan by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 ( road id 4789) (ii) kheri barki to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 3.00 (road id 4799) (iii) behbalpur to kheri barki by pdg stg
Special repair of 3 nos road (i). hbt road to dhani garan by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 ( road id 4789) (ii) kheri barki to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 3.00 (road id 4799) (iii) behbalpur to kheri barki by pdg stg
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos roads (i). barwala to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 4.83 in hisar distt (road id 11519) (ii). kheri barki to kirara by pdg stg of road in km. 0.00 to 3.50 in hisar distt (road id 4800) (as desir
Special repair of 2 nos roads (i). barwala to&#x0d bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg&#x0d in km. 0.00 to 4.83 in hisar distt (road id&#x0d 11519) (ii). kheri barki to kirara by pdg stg of&#x0d road in km. 0.00 to 3.50 in hisar distt (road&#x0d id 4800) (as desir
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from moth to datta by pdg stg in km. 0.36 to 8.50 (road id 10940) (ii) special repair of road from main road to shamshan ghat at budana by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.20 (road id 10963) (iii)
Special repair of 3 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from moth to datta by pdg stg&#x0d in km. 0.36 to 8.50 (road id 10940) (ii)&#x0d special repair of road from main road to&#x0d shamshan ghat at budana by pdg ipb in km.&#x0d 0.00 to 0.20 (road id 10963) (iii)
Read moreSpecial repair of 5 nos road (i) special repair of road from hansi jind road to pali road by pdg. stg. of road in km. 0.00 to 1.85 (road id 8591) (ii). special repair of road from khanpur to rajli bridge by pdg pc in km. 0.305 to 2.60 (road id 1
Special repair of 5 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from hansi jind road to pali&#x0d road by pdg. stg. of road in km. 0.00 to 1.85&#x0d (road id 8591) (ii). special repair of road from&#x0d khanpur to rajli bridge by pdg pc in km.&#x0d 0.305 to 2.60 (road id 1
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from barwala agroha road to sandool pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 1.50 to 2.00 (road id 5152) (ii) special repair of road from kumbharia sabarwas to sabarwas ashram road by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 t
Special repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from barwala agroha road to&#x0d sandool pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 1.50 to 2.00 (road id 5152) (ii) special repair of road&#x0d from kumbharia sabarwas to sabarwas ashram road by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 t
Read moreConstruction of link road from balak kirori road to hisar bhuna road in village balak (id-9974)
Construction of link road from balak kirori road to hisar bhuna road in village balak (id-9974)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Special repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Read moreSpecial repair of 5 nos road (i) special repair of road from approach road to harijan chopal litani by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.43 (road id 5136) (ii). special repair of road from jind barwala road to biyana khera by pdg. stg in km 0 to 2.75 (ro
Special repair of 5 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from approach road to harijan&#x0d chopal litani by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.43&#x0d (road id 5136) (ii). special repair of road&#x0d from jind barwala road to biyana khera by&#x0d pdg. stg in km 0 to 2.75 (ro
Read moreof your Industry type