Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos Road (I) Special Repair Of Road From Barwala Agroha Road To Sandool Pdg. Relaying Of Ccb In Km. 1.50 To 2.00 (Road Id 5152) (Ii) Special Repair Of Road From Kumbharia Sabarwas To Sabarwas Ashram Road By Pdg Ipb In Km. 0.00 T
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos Road (I) Special Repair Of Road From Barwala Agroha Road To&Amp#X0d
Sandool Pdg. Relaying Of Ccb In Km. 1.50 To 2.00 (Road Id 5152) (Ii) Special Repair Of Road&Amp#X0d
From Kumbharia Sabarwas To Sabarwas Ashram Road By Pdg Ipb In Km. 0.00 T
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_459747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20254C3AE5C8 2A05 4B1E AF80 B8AC26414DC0634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SABARWAS SANDOL DAULATPUR KINALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537480 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of 2 nos road (i) special repair of road from kirmara to sandool by pdg ipb in km 0 to 0.12, relaying of ccb in km 0.12 to 0.535, 4.47 to 4.87 and stg in km 0.535 to 4.47 (road id 9171) (ii) special repair of road from kanoh to sa
Special repair of 2 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from kirmara to sandool by&#x0d pdg ipb in km 0 to 0.12, relaying of ccb in&#x0d km 0.12 to 0.535, 4.47 to 4.87 and stg in km&#x0d 0.535 to 4.47 (road id 9171) (ii) special&#x0d repair of road from kanoh to sa
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i). special repair of road from kirori to kirara road by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 3.00 (road id 4798) (ii) special repair of road from hbt road to jevra by pdg, relaying of ccb in km1.50 to 2.00 (road id 4795) (iii) spec
Special repair of 3 nos road (i). special repair of road from kirori to kirara road by pdg&#x0d stg in km. 0.00 to 3.00 (road id 4798) (ii) special repair of road from hbt road to jevra&#x0d by pdg, relaying of ccb in km1.50 to 2.00 (road id 4795) (iii) spec
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. stgipbccb and premix carpet of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. stg.ipb,ccb on road from moujdeen to thobrian road km.18.00 to 24.40(road id 5894)
Special repair by pdg. stgipbccb and premix carpet of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. stg.ipb,ccb on road from moujdeen to thobrian road km.18.00 to 24.40(road id 5894)
Read moreSpecial repair of 4 nos road (i) special repair of road from uklana bhuna road to budha khera by pdg stg in km 0 to 0.76, ccb in 0.76 to 0.82 and relaying of ccb in km 0.82 to 1.70 in hisar distt. (road id 5123) (ii) special repair of road from
Special repair of 4 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from uklana bhuna road to&#x0d budha khera by pdg stg in km 0 to 0.76, ccb&#x0d in 0.76 to 0.82 and relaying of ccb in km&#x0d 0.82 to 1.70 in hisar distt. (road id 5123) (ii)&#x0d special repair of road from
Read moreSpecial repair of 5 nos road (i) special repair of road from koth kalan to khapran by pdg relaying of ccb in km 1.12 and stg. in km. 1.12 to 3.87 (road id 5106) (ii). special repair of road from kheri jalab to uchana via kapro by pdg relaying of
Special repair of 5 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from koth kalan to khapran by&#x0d pdg relaying of ccb in km 1.12 and stg. in&#x0d km. 1.12 to 3.87 (road id 5106) (ii). special&#x0d repair of road from kheri jalab to uchana via&#x0d kapro by pdg relaying of
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830
Special repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. stgipbccb and premix carpet of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. stg.ipb,ccb on road from moujdeen to thobrian road km.18.00 to 24.40(road id 5894)(re-invited)
Special repair by pdg. stgipbccb and premix carpet of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. stg.ipb,ccb on road from moujdeen to thobrian road km.18.00 to 24.40(road id 5894)
Read moreSpecial repair of hospital block a at mamc agroha hisar
Special repair of hospital block a at mamc agroha hisar
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830 (re-invited)
Special repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830
Read moreSpecial repair of road from approach road to petwar by pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 0.00 to 0.60 in hisar distt. (road id 8583) narnaund constituency sr. no. 23) special repair of road from bhiwani jind road to bhaklana by pdg. stg. in km 0.00 to 1.2
Special repair of road from approach road to petwar by pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 0.00 to 0.60 in hisar distt. (road id 8583) narnaund constituency sr. no. 23) special repair of road from bhiwani jind road to bhaklana by pdg. stg. in km 0.00 to 1.2
Read moreof your Industry type