Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 2 Nos Roads (I). Barwala To Bhaini Badshahpur Road By Pdg Wdg And Stg In Km. 0.00 To 4.83 In Hisar Distt (Road Id 11519) (Ii). Kheri Barki To Kirara By Pdg Stg Of Road In Km. 0.00 To 3.50 In Hisar Distt (Road Id 4800) (As Desir
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 2 Nos Roads (I). Barwala To&Amp#X0d
Bhaini Badshahpur Road By Pdg Wdg And Stg&Amp#X0d
In Km. 0.00 To 4.83 In Hisar Distt (Road Id&Amp#X0d
11519) (Ii). Kheri Barki To Kirara By Pdg Stg Of&Amp#X0d
Road In Km. 0.00 To 3.50 In Hisar Distt (Road&Amp#X0d
Id 4800) (As Desir
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_459795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025F458AE8C 4F9D 436E BEB8 A4751E92B209634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 11.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHERI BARKI KIRARA BHAINI BADSHAHPUR Barwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537528 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i). hbt road to dhani garan by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 ( road id 4789) (ii) kheri barki to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 3.00 (road id 4799) (iii) behbalpur to kheri barki by pdg stg
Special repair of 3 nos road (i). hbt road to dhani garan by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 1.80 ( road id 4789) (ii) kheri barki to jevra by pdg stg of road in km. 3.00 (road id 4799) (iii) behbalpur to kheri barki by pdg stg
Read moreImprovement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Improvement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Special repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Special repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from juglan to behbalpur road by pdg wdg and stg of road in km. 0.00 to 4.62 in hisar distt road id( 11563)
Special repair of road from juglan to behbalpur road by pdg wdg and stg of road in km. 0.00 to 4.62 in hisar distt road id( 11563)without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Read moreSpecial repair of road from gaibipur babuwa hasanagarh litani road by pdg stg of road in km 0.00 to 9.40 km in hisar distt (road id 5118) (without gst)
Special repair of road from gaibipur babuwa hasanagarh litani road by pdg stg of road in km 0.00 to 9.40 km in hisar distt (road id 5118) (without gst)
Read moreImprovement of dhs road to ramayan dhandheri road by pdg stg in km 0.00 to 10.64 in hisar distt (road id 5267) under nabard scheme ridf-xxviii) (without gst)
Improvement of dhs road to ramayan dhandheri road by pdg stg in km 0.00 to 10.64 in hisar distt (road id 5267) under nabard scheme ridf-xxviii) (without gst)
Read moreof your Industry type