Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Pdg. Stg Ipbccb And Premix Carpet Of 3 Nos. Roads I.E. 1.Pdg. Stg.Ipb,Ccb On Road From Moujdeen To Thobrian Road Km.18.00 To 24.40(road Id 5894)
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Pdg. Stg Ipbccb And Premix Carpet Of 3 Nos. Roads I.E. 1.Pdg. Stg.Ipb,Ccb On Road From Moujdeen To Thobrian Road Km.18.00 To 24.40(road Id 5894)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_447876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20251DBB15E9 1AB7 4E69 AA74 81D6BE932160633BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRITSAR KALAN Jagmalera JIWAN NAGAR MANGALA M |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525367 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair by pdg. stgipbccb and premix carpet of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. stg.ipb,ccb on road from moujdeen to thobrian road km.18.00 to 24.40(road id 5894)(re-invited)
Special repair by pdg. stgipbccb and premix carpet of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. stg.ipb,ccb on road from moujdeen to thobrian road km.18.00 to 24.40(road id 5894)
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830
Special repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830 (re-invited)
Special repair by pdg.wdg.stg., raising and relaying ccb, ipb 20mm pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.pdg. raisingrelaying ccb on sirsa-nattar-modia khera road km.0 to 0.30 road id 5830
Read moreS/r by pdg.wdg.stg.,ipbpc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.wdg.stg.ipb of road from bani to surewala km.0 to 5.36 (2535) , 2. pdg. wdg. stg.ipb of road from jiwan nagar kariwala road to dhani haripura km.0 to
S/r by pdg.wdg.stg.,ipbpc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1.wdg.stg.ipb of road from bani to surewala km.0 to 5.36 (2535) , 2. pdg. wdg. stg.ipb of road from jiwan nagar kariwala road to dhani haripura km.0 to
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from barwala agroha road to sandool pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 1.50 to 2.00 (road id 5152) (ii) special repair of road from kumbharia sabarwas to sabarwas ashram road by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 t
Special repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from barwala agroha road to&#x0d sandool pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 1.50 to 2.00 (road id 5152) (ii) special repair of road&#x0d from kumbharia sabarwas to sabarwas ashram road by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 t
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i). special repair of road from kirori to kirara road by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 3.00 (road id 4798) (ii) special repair of road from hbt road to jevra by pdg, relaying of ccb in km1.50 to 2.00 (road id 4795) (iii) spec
Special repair of 3 nos road (i). special repair of road from kirori to kirara road by pdg&#x0d stg in km. 0.00 to 3.00 (road id 4798) (ii) special repair of road from hbt road to jevra&#x0d by pdg, relaying of ccb in km1.50 to 2.00 (road id 4795) (iii) spec
Read moreSpecial repair of road from approach road to petwar by pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 0.00 to 0.60 in hisar distt. (road id 8583) narnaund constituency sr. no. 23) special repair of road from bhiwani jind road to bhaklana by pdg. stg. in km 0.00 to 1.2
Special repair of road from approach road to petwar by pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 0.00 to 0.60 in hisar distt. (road id 8583) narnaund constituency sr. no. 23) special repair of road from bhiwani jind road to bhaklana by pdg. stg. in km 0.00 to 1.2
Read moreSpecial repair of 4 nos road (i) special repair of road from uklana bhuna road to budha khera by pdg stg in km 0 to 0.76, ccb in 0.76 to 0.82 and relaying of ccb in km 0.82 to 1.70 in hisar distt. (road id 5123) (ii) special repair of road from
Special repair of 4 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from uklana bhuna road to&#x0d budha khera by pdg stg in km 0 to 0.76, ccb&#x0d in 0.76 to 0.82 and relaying of ccb in km&#x0d 0.82 to 1.70 in hisar distt. (road id 5123) (ii)&#x0d special repair of road from
Read moreSpecial repair of 5 nos road (i) ugalan to jind bhiwani road by pdg relaying of ccb in km 0.00 to 0.10 and stg in km 0.65 to 3.18 (road id 9162) (ii) budana to moth narnaund road by pdg stg in km km1.137 to 3.637 (road id 5256) (iii) bhiwani jind roa
Special repair of 5 nos road (i) ugalan to jind bhiwani road by pdg relaying of ccb in km 0.00 to 0.10 and stg in km 0.65 to 3.18 (road id 9162) (ii) budana to moth narnaund road by pdg stg in km km1.137 to 3.637 (road id 5256) (iii) bhiwani jind roa
Read moreSpecial repair of 5 nos road (i) special repair of road from koth kalan to khapran by pdg relaying of ccb in km 1.12 and stg. in km. 1.12 to 3.87 (road id 5106) (ii). special repair of road from kheri jalab to uchana via kapro by pdg relaying of
Special repair of 5 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from koth kalan to khapran by&#x0d pdg relaying of ccb in km 1.12 and stg. in&#x0d km. 1.12 to 3.87 (road id 5106) (ii). special&#x0d repair of road from kheri jalab to uchana via&#x0d kapro by pdg relaying of
Read moreof your Industry type