Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Ollur Zonal Division 28 Re Concreting Of Santhi Nagar Road Kuttichira Road Kavitha Road By Lane Christopher Nagar By Lane Pro No 168/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation
Ollur Zonal Division 28 Re
Concreting Of Santhi Nagar Road
Kuttichira Road Kavitha Road By
Lane Christopher Nagar By Lane
Pro No 168/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607731_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,10.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025,ollur lac ,serial no-70,kuttichira canal bund road,nadathara gp
Lrrp 2024-2025,ollur lac ,serial no-70,kuttichira canal bund road,nadathara gp
Read moreOllur zonal dn 28 retarrig of st thomas road kavitha road bylane-pro no 133/24-general civil work
Ollur zonal dn 28 retarrig of st thomas road kavitha road bylane-pro no 133/24-general civil work
Read moreNo-187/24-maintenance works of kuttichira road, kuttichira bylanes,souharda nagar and sreyas nagar in division 15-ollukkara zonal
No-187/24-maintenance works of kuttichira road, kuttichira bylanes,souharda nagar and sreyas nagar in division 15-ollukkara zonal
Read more343/23-24-improvements of santhi nagar india hospital road and mosque lane in thampanoor ward
343/23-24-improvements of santhi nagar india hospital road and mosque lane in thampanoor ward
Read more343/23-24-improvements of santhi nagar india hospital road and mosque lane in thampanoor ward
343/23-24-improvements of santhi nagar india hospital road and mosque lane in thampanoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-ollur zonal division 28 retarring of vidh1yanagar santhinagar kuttichira road gandhinagar road -pro no 157/24- general civil work
Annual plan-ollur zonal division 28 retarring of vidh1yanagar santhinagar kuttichira road gandhinagar road -pro no 157/24- general civil work
Read moreNadathara gp114/25-26 aasan nagar ayyankunnu kuttichira road retarring
Nadathara gp114/25-26 aasan nagar ayyankunnu kuttichira road retarring
Read moreannual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 santhi nagar proj no 64 santhi nagar road retaring general civil work
annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 santhi nagar proj no 64 santhi nagar road retaring general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type