Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Avananthara Fifth Lane Road In Madakkathara Grama Panchayat In Ollur Lac Thrissur
|
| Description |
General Upgradation Of Coastal Roads In&Amp#X0d
Thrissur District&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Avananthara Fifth Lane Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward No 1 Of Madakkathara Grama Panchayat In&Amp#X0d
Ollur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Harbour Engineering Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HED_713816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HED/CEHED/485/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madakkathara Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124403 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain at md hakim sha lane in ward no-03 , pipeline witha piyau ward no-04 and goshi tola lane shankar yadav house to vikram rajak house to rajesh yadev, naman yadav house to ramnath yadav in ward no-04
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain at md hakim sha lane in ward no-03 , pipeline witha piyau ward no-04 and goshi tola lane shankar yadav house to vikram rajak house to rajesh yadev, naman yadav house to ramnath yadav in ward no-04
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and rcc drain at laluchak suresh mandal house to shakti sathan and parlhad hari house to jodhan mandal ward no-01 and godhi tola lane in ward no-02
Construction of pcc road and rcc drain at laluchak suresh mandal house to shakti sathan and parlhad hari house to jodhan mandal ward no-01 and godhi tola lane in ward no-02
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type